Never miss a great news story!
Get instant notifications from Economic Times
AllowNot now


You can switch off notifications anytime using browser settings.
10,817.60-185.9
Stock Analysis, IPO, Mutual Funds, Bonds & More

BANKING/FINANCE STOCKS
NSE
BSE

Company NameLatestChange%ChangeVolume
Nifty Bank27131.75-723.25-2.590
HDFC Bank2211.35-32.8-1.462664139
Kotak Mahindra Bank1448.3-26.65-1.811354586
ICICI Bank400.65-11.5-2.7920793363
State Bank of India273.95-10.75-3.7821533362
Axis Bank640.45-30.45-4.5417297040

Other useful Links


Follow us on


Download et app


Copyright © 2019 Bennett, Coleman & Co. Ltd. All rights reserved. For reprint rights: Times Syndication Service

BACK TO TOP